Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

TOTAL QUALIFYING RESULTS

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE


 
NAME
 
CLUB
 
BEST
SCORE
 
1. Backe, Patrick   IS Göta   1350  R 
2. Palermaa, Osku   Team Pergamon BC   1337  R 
3. Paulsson, Martin   Kulladals BS   1336  R 
4. Lönnroth, Magnus   Tornados   1334  R 
5. Jäine, Mikael   BK June   1332  R 
6. Andersson, Robert   Team Pergamon BC   1332  R 
7. Andersson, Andreas   BK Joker   1327  R 
8. Torgersen, Tore   BK Skrufscha   1321  R 
9. Johansson, Dennis   BKF Falkenberg   1321  R 
10. Hardarson, Hafthor   Höganäs BC   1320  R 
11. Knutar, Matti   CPS   1313  R 
12. Flack, Nina   Team X-Calibur   1311  R 
13. Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1310  R 
14. Andersin, Erik   Stureby BK   1309  R 
15. Lantto, Veronica   Team X-Calibur   1308  L 
16. Jonsson, Peter   BK Plus   1307  R 
17. Bohm, Patrick   Team Baltzar BC   1305  R 
18. Nordenson, Kristina   Team Vasa BC   1305  R 
19. Jönsson, Eva   SBC   1302  R 
20. Lindholm, Niclas   BK Domino   1301  L 
21. Lindbäck, Lars   Wåxnäs BC   1300  R 
22. Fagerström, Andreas   Åmåls BC   1299  R 
23. Glendert, Malin   Spader Dam   1299  R 
24. Jokinen, Toni   Pinjets   1293  R 
25. Berndt, Marcus   Kulladals BS   1293  R 
26. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1285  R 
27. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Forsheda BK   1284  R 
28. Lundqvist, Tony   Örgryte IS   1281  R 
29. Larsson, Mikael   BKF Falkenberg   1279  R 
30. Larsen, Martin   Team Pergamon BC   1279  R 
31. Olsen, Martin   Frogner BK   1277  R 
32. Lindqvist, Camilla   BK Hallandia   1275  R 
33. Maunula, Joonas   SC   1271  R 
34. Lundahl, Lars   Örgryte IS   1259  R 
35. Ljung, Peter   Team Pergamon BC   1259  L 
36. Nertling, Fredrik   BKF Falkenberg   1258  R 
37. Andersson, Andreas   Sundbybergs IK   1258  R 
38. Nordenson, Peter   BK Cahoot   1257  R 
39. Murtovaara, Kyösti   Olofströms BS   1257  R 
40. Jähi, Joonas   aaaa   1256  R 
41. Grimsen, Peder   BK Flash   1256  R 
42. Andersen, Rune   Drammen Tigers   1256  R 
43. Söderström, Johan   BK June   1255  L 
44. Larsen, Rebecka Jr   Team X-Calibur   1254  R 
45. Xxxxx, Dublett   Östhammars BS   1253  R 
46. Larsen, Rebecka Jr   Team X-Calibur   1252  R 
47. Andersson, Johan   BK Full House   1250  R 
48. Jussila, Perttu   TKK   1250  R 
49. Andersson, Sandra   BK Full House   1250  R 
50. Hellström, Peter   Team Clan BK   1247  R 
51. Wetterberg, Mattias   Team Pergamon BC   1244  R 
52. Jonsson, Roger   Team Baltzar BC   1244  R 
53. Lönnroth, Daniela   Blooper   1244  R 
54. Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx   Team X-Calibur   1244  R 
55. Bäck, Joakim   BK Kåess   1243  R 
56. Jansson, Filip   Team Växjö BC   1242  R 
57. Karlsson, David   Oskarshamns BK   1240  R 
58. Hagelberg, Kristoffer   Olofströms BS   1239  R 
59. Ahlquist, Dan   BK Trol   1239  L 
60. Fransson, Tony   Team Pergamon BC   1238  L 
61. Sandblom, Emma   BK Högland   1237  R 
62. Mann, Andreas   BK Wik   1236  R 
63. Lidström, Per   Oskarshamns BK   1235  R 
64. Khanokhan, Noy   BK Hallandia   1234  R 
65. Holmén, Christian   IFK Borås   1233  R 
66. Karlsson, Tobias   AIK   1233  R 
67. Årup, Mathias   Team Pergamon BC   1232  R 
68. Haavelmoen Johansen, Jeanett   Frogner BK   1232  R 
69. Sjöberg, Eric   BK Bågen   1230  R 
70. Tjernes, Fredrik   BK Jösse   1230  R 
71. Eriksson, Ricky   Sundbybergs IK   1230  R 
72. Johansson, Jenny   BK Cahoot   1228  R 
73. Kanold, Mikael   Sundbybergs IK   1226  R 
74. Andersson, Peter   BK Full House   1222  R 
75. Larsen, Janne   BK Pondus   1222  R 
76. Helldén, Johan   Team Pergamon BC   1221  R 
77. Fransson, Daniel   Team Pergamon BC   1221  R 
78. Olofsson, Robert   Sundbybergs IK   1219  R 
79. Bolleby, Kim   Team Pergamon BC   1219  L 
80. Cakar, Denis   Silver Club   1216  R 
81. Bolleby, Ulf   Team Gothia BC   1216  R 
82. Vrabac, Dennis   BK Full House   1216  R 
83. Heneskär, Ellinor   Sundbybergs IK   1215  R 
84. Johnsson, Helén   Spader Dam   1214  R 
85. Johansson, Emil   Team Clan BK   1211  R 
86. Svensson, Pontus   BK Full House   1208  L 
87. Olsson, Magdalena   BK Hallandia   1208  R 
88. Palmblad, Niklas   Örta IF   1207  R 
89. Karlsson, Henrik   BK Nobel   1207  R 
90. Wester, Andreas   BK Accic   1206  L 
91. Olsson, Mattias   Team Pergamon BC   1206  L 
92. Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik   Solli BK   1206  R 
93. Andréason, Timmy   Sundbybergs IK   1206  L 
94. Johansson, Niklas   BK Pondus   1205  R 
95. Karlsson, Niklas   Team Baltzar BC   1204  R 
96. Andersson, Kenneth   BKF Falkenberg   1204  L 
97. Isaksson, Kjell   Sigma BK   1203  R 
98. Carlsson, Christel   Örgryte IS   1202  R 
99. Wikman, Kim   Bålsta BC   1202  R 
100. Andersson, Magnus Ö   Örta IF   1201  R 
101. Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer   BK Högland   1200  R 
102. Stenroos, Jari   Boltsi-72   1200  R 
103. Althinsson, Ulf   Karlskrona BK   1200  L 
104. Igelström, Peter   BK Nobel   1197  R 
105. Carlsson, Per   Team Gamleby BC   1197  R 
106. Lindgaard Stivang, Miriam   Frogner BK   1196  R 
107. Eklund, Dennis   Stureby BK   1195  R 
108. Sjöberg, Malin   Oskarshamns BK   1194  R 
109. Malmberg, Tomas   Örgryte IS   1194  R 
110. Helldén, Sanna   Team X-Calibur   1194  R 
111. Carlsson, Jacob   Team Gamleby BC   1193  R 
112. Alm, Emilie   Spader Dam   1193  R 
113. Langrin Hansen, André   Frogner BK   1189  R 
114. Augustsson, Stefan   BKF Falkenberg   1189  R 
115. Ilmanen, Lassi   TuWe   1188  R 
116. Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1184  R 
117. Adolfsson, Elin   Team X-Calibur   1184  R 
118. Gustavsson, Pär   IS Göta   1183  R 
119. Johansson, Stefan   Kulladals BS   1182  L 
120. Berg, Stefan   IK Gotlandspärlan   1181  R 
121. Hagman, Lars   BK Tegnér   1179  R 
122. Bjercke, Cathrine   Frogner   1179  R 
123. Andersson, Göran   BKF Falkenberg   1179  R 
124. Zavjalova, Diana   FB   1178  R 
125. Nilsson, Thomas   Club Eagles   1178  R 
126. Moberget, Rolf   Arvika BC   1177  R 
127. Petersson, Bengt   Kulladals BS   1176  R 
128. Manthos, Makis   Marbodals BS   1176  L 
129. Gruffman, James   Team Alingsås BC   1176  L 
130. Seppi, Tuomas   NBC   1174  R 
131. Nilsson, Leif   BK Borgen   1173  R 
132. Olsson, Mikael   BKF Falkenberg   1171  L 
133. Svensson, Marcus   Team Halmstad   1169  R 
134. Larsson, Sören   BK Tegnér   1168  R 
135. Nilsson, Stefan   BK Nobel   1162  L 
136. Ahlberg, Mikael   Kulladals BS   1161  R 
137. Andersson, Magnus   BK Ettan/Brasken   1160  L 
138. Nygård, Lars Christian   Frogner BK   1160  R 
139. Petersson, Tommy   BK Nyhem   1159  R 
140. Öberg, Roger   Team Alingsås BC   1158  L 
141. Ljungberg, Åse   BK Båken   1157  R 
142. Aronsson, Peter   Team Mariestad BK   1156  L 
143. Pettersson, Mikael   Team Alingsås BC   1155  R 
144. Korpela, Seppo   IKW/Köping BK   1155  L 
145. Luukonen, Henri   IKK   1154  R 
146. Lantz, Johan   BK June   1153  R 
147. Karlsson, Patrik   BK Borgen   1152  R 
148. Sidlo, Robert   Örgryte IS   1152  L 
149. Sjögren, Rickard   Karlskrona BK   1151  R 
150. Lindegren, Fredrik   BK June   1149  R 
151. Nielsen, Lars   BF Solängen   1147  R 
152. Carle, Linus   Wåxnäs BC   1146  R 
153. Svensson, Pär   Team Pergamon BC   1145  R 
154. Leskinen, Suvi   Blooper   1144  R 
155. Tedhamn, Pia M   Linköpings DBS Zorita   1143  R 
156. Tiveljung, Mattias   Team Mariestad BK   1142  R 
157. Fahlström, Katrin   Hammarby IF BF   1142  R 
158. Hansson, Niklas   Team Alingsås BC   1141  R 
159. Petersson, Christer   BK Joker   1139  R 
160. Johansson, Glenn   Vetlanda BC   1138  R 
161. Valaranta, Samu   Giants   1138  L 
162. Ojala, Kim   Team Pergamon BC   1136  R 
163. Holmén, Glenn   Mörlanda BS   1135  R 
164. Fredriksson, André   Olofströms BS   1135  R 
165. Nilsson, Anders   BK Joker   1133  R 
166. Eklund, Christer   BK Amiki   1133  R 
167. Opasic, Simon   IKW/Köping BK   1133  R 
168. Ej, Andvänds   BK Ön   1132  R 
169. Nordström Green, Daniel   BK Tegnér   1131  R 
170. Tomasson, Kenneth   BK Stjerne   1131  R 
171. Blyh, Maths   BK Wik   1130  R 
172. Eklund, Tony   IKW/Köping BK   1129  L 
173. Gustafsson, Joel   BK Pondus   1127  R 
174. Eriksson, Peter   Team Växjö BC   1124  R 
175. Robinson, Ian   AIK   1123  L 
176. Rejgård, Viktor   BK June   1122  R 
177. Magnusson, Jonas   IK Sterling   1121  R 
178. Wohlin, Emil   BK Borgen   1121  R 
179. Hongisto, Marja   TuWe   1121  L 
180. Jäärni, Janne   AS   1121  R 
181. Andersson, Tommy   Kulladals BS   1121  R 
182. Nilsson, Mattias   BK Jösse   1120  R 
183. Gjöderum, Rasmus   Tomelilla BK   1120  R 
184. Bacnar, Oliver   Brutus Club   1120  R 
185. Classon, Bo   BK Kåess   1120  R 
186. Leskinen, Simo   Torpedos   1120  R 
187. Gustafzon, Tina   Hammarby IF BF   1119  R 
188. Dahlin, Jonas   BK Jösse   1119  R 
189. Layrisse, Gustavo   Sundbybergs IK   1119  R 
190. Kenstam, Fredrik   Oskarshamns BK   1116  R 
191. Bjurteg, Fredrik   IS Göta   1114  R 
192. Hultén, Mathias   Team Pergamon BC   1114  R 
193. Kallträsk, Andreas   BK Force   1114  R 
194. Vatne, Didrik   Bk Jösse   1114  R 
195. Andersson, Ida   BK Högland   1113  R 
196. Carlsson, Jonathan   Sandvikens AIK BK   1111  R 
197. Karlsson, Marcus   BK Nobel   1110  R 
198. Ågren, Jan   Mini Arccus Club   1110  R 
199. Tanaskovic, Patric   IS Göta   1110  R 
200. Björkman, Stefan   BS Bockarna   1109  R 
201. Karlsson, Per   Oskarshamns BK   1109  R 
202. Hallner, Majsan   Team X-Calibur   1109  R 
203. Larsson, Jonny   Olofströms BS   1109  R 
204. Classon, Anders   BK Kåess   1108  R 
205. Eklund, Christopher   Stureby BK   1107  R 
206. Olsen, Olav J   Frogner BK   1106  R 
207. Bernhardt, Magnus   BKF Falkenberg   1106  R 
208. Ahlin, Patrik   Oskarshamns BK   1106  R 
209. Engström, Lukas   BK June   1106  R 
210. Lastujoki, Jake   GB   1105  R 
211. Nilsson, Robin   Club Eagles   1105  R 
212. Gustavsson, Christer   IK Rinto   1105  R 
213. Gannerud, Olle   Jönköpings KK   1103  R 
214. Andersson, Thomas   Tollarps BK   1101  R 
215. Sjöberg, Jimmie   Oskarshamns BK   1101  L 
216. Karlsson, Robby   Team Pergamon BC   1100  L 
217. Johnstone, Fredrik   Team Alingsås BC   1099  R 
218. Bolleby, Ulf   Team Pergamon BC   1098  R 
219. Rontti, Vesa   IKW/Köping BK   1098  R 
220. Puhakka, Valtteri   FB   1098  R 
221. Möller, Mattias   Höganäs BC   1098  R 
222. Svahn, Hans-Erik   Team Clan BK   1097  R 
223. Wenström, Kent   Bålsta BC   1096  R 
224. Sjögren, Emil   Wåxnäs BC   1095  R 
225. Melin, Mattias   BK Jösse   1094  R 
226. Carlzon, Pierre   BKF Falkenberg   1094  R 
227. Broman, Lars   BK Joker   1093  R 
228. Karlsson, Joachim   Brutus Club   1091  R 
229. Wester, Natalie   BK Accic   1091  R 
230. Karlsson, Thobias   Västra Frölunda BK   1089  L 
231. Westerberg, Fredrik   IK Sterling   1087  R 
232. Undfors, Martin   BK Pondus   1087  R 
233. Plahn, Christer   Bålsta BC   1084  R 
234. Vilhelmsson, Pierre   Halmia BS   1081  R 
235. Johansson, Jan Peter   IFK Borås   1081  R 
236. Flink, Fredric   Olofströms BS   1081  R 
237. Pedersen, Glenn Morten   Team Norway   1080  R 
238. Nilsson, Joachim   Club Eagles   1080  R 
239. Jungenholt, Dick   Team Gothia BC   1080  R 
240. Johander, Christoffer   Djurgårdens IF BF   1079  R 
241. Endahl, Anders   BK Brio   1077  R 
242. Strömberg, Daniel   Sundbybergs IK   1076  R 
243. Åberg, Moona   Linköpings DBS Zorita   1075  R 
244. Ahonen, Henrik   GB   1073  R 
245. Nilsson, Sara   Oskarshamns BK   1072  L 
246. Löfkvist, Malin   BS Kulorna   1070  L 
247. Ahnberg, Benny   Gislaveds BK   1069  R 
248. Salonvaara, Juhani   Boltsi-72   1065  L 
249. Hiltunen, Eliisa   Kooteekoo   1063  R 
250. Gauffin, Claes   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1062  L 
251. Danielsson, Johan   IS Göta   1060  R 
252. Josefsson, Johnny   Team Mariestad BK   1060  R 
253. Nordén, Joakim   BK Tegnér   1058  R 
254. Nilsson, Per   BK Flax   1057  R 
255. Steiner, Veronika   Brage BK   1057  R 
256. Högberg, Niklas   BK Team Obelix   1054  R 
257. Elofsson, Anton   Team Pergamon BC   1054  R 
258. Einarsson, Hans   Oskarshamns BK   1053  R 
259. Persson, Linus   BK Kulla Kulan   1052  R 
260. Johansson, Per   Team Baltzar BC   1052  R 
261. Gustafsson, Daniel   BK June   1052  L 
262. Tapio, Fannie   Team X-Calibur   1051  R 
263. Sandberg, Mikael   Team Tibro BK   1047  R 
264. Matsson, Viktor   BK Flax   1047  R 
265. Magnusson, Petra   Spader Dam   1042  R 
266. Nyberg, Marcus   Team Pergamon BC   1041  L 
267. Hallner, Bengt   IFK Göteborg   1041  R 
268. Halme, Harri   Gislaveds BK   1041  R 
269. Ollonquist, Juha   Jämi   1026  R 
270. Desaix, Axel   IFK Borås   1024  R 
271. Elo, Markus   FB   1024  R 
272. Larsen, Jesper   Team Pergamon BC   1021  R 
273. Åkesson, Lars-Eric   BK Kulla Kulan   1019  R 
274. Magnusson, Johnny   Team Pergamon BC   1017  R 
275. Kurppa, Niko   Rainbow   1013  L 
276. Andersson, Mariana   IK Heim   1012  R 
277. Lindahl, Sven   Team Halmstad   1012  R 
278. Stenroos, Hanna   Boltsi-72   997  R 
279. Blom, Stefan   Tomelilla BK   995  R 
280. Stenberg, Peter   Team Alingsås BC   992  L 
281. Nyberg, Fredrik   BK June   991  R 
282. Uldén, Tobias   Team Gamleby BC   989  R 
283. Tengberg, Per   Örgryte IS   987  R 
284. Odeen, Johan   Jönköpings KK   947  R 
285. Edén, Tobias   BK Cobber´s   940  R 
286. Karlsson, Anders   Team Baltzar BC   921  L 
287. Böckman, Jens   Bromölla BK Spärren   920  R 
288. Ilmanen, Aino   TuWe   909  R 
289. Stenberg, John   Team Alingsås BC   895  L 
290. Hultén, Patric   Kungälvs BK   868  R 
291. Saarikangas, Markku   Patteri   865  R 

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed