Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.

I WANT TO REGISTER! >>

There are 291 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before August 31st at 14:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 13:19:09.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name
Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ahlberg, Mikael
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Ahlin, Patrik
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Ahlquist, Dan
BK Trol SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Ahnberg, Benny
Gislaveds BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ahonen, Henrik
GB FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Alm, Emilie
Spader Dam SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Althinsson, Ulf
Karlskrona BK SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersen, Rune
Drammen Tigers NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Andersson, Andreas
Sundbybergs IK SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Andreas
BK Joker SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Andersson, Göran
BKF Falkenberg SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Johan
BK Full House SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Andersson, Kenneth
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Andersson, Magnus
BK Ettan/Brasken SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersson, Magnus Ö
Örta IF SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersson, Mariana
IK Heim SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Peter
BK Full House SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Andersson, Thomas
Tollarps BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Tommy
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Andréason, Timmy
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Aronsson, Peter
Team Mariestad BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik
Solli BK NOR Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Augustsson, Stefan
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Backe, Patrick
IS Göta SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Bacnar, Oliver
Brutus Club SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Berg, Stefan
IK Pärlan SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Berndt, Marcus
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Bernhardt, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Bjercke, Cathrine
Frogner NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Blom, Stefan
Tomelilla BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Blyh, Maths
BK Wik SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Gothia BC SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
 R  Broman, Lars
BK Joker SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bäck, Joakim
BK Kåess SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Böckman, Jens
Bromölla BK Spärren SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Cakar, Denis
Silver Club FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Carle, Linus
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Carlsson, Jacob
Team Gamleby BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Carlsson, Jonathan
Sandvikens AIK BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Carlsson, Per
Team Gamleby BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Carlzon, Pierre
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Classon, Anders
BK Kåess SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Classon, Bo
BK Kåess SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Dahlin, Jonas
BK Jösse SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals place 1+4
 
 
 
 
 R  Danielsson, Johan
IS Göta SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Desaix, Axel
IFK Borås SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Edén, Tobias
BK Cobber´s SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Einarsson, Hans
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ej, Andvänds
BK Ön SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Eklund, Christopher
Stureby BK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Eklund, Tony
IKW/Köping BK SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Elo, Markus
FB FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Elofsson, Anton
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Endahl, Anders
BK Brio SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
 R  Engström, Lukas
BK June SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
(R)
 R  Eriksson, Peter
Team Växjö BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eriksson, Ricky
Sundbybergs IK SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Fagerström, Andreas
Åmåls BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Flink, Fredric
Olofströms BS SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Fransson, Tony
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Fredriksson, André
Olofströms BS SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gannerud, Olle
Jönköpings KK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
(R)
 L  Gauffin, Claes
NBC Gullmarsplan BC SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Gjöderum, Rasmus
Tomelilla BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Glendert, Malin
Spader Dam SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Grimsen, Peder
BK Flash SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Gustafsson, Daniel
BK June SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Gustafsson, Joel
BK Pondus SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustafzon, Tina
Hammarby IF BF SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Gustavsson, Christer
IK Rinto SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
 
 R  Gustavsson, Pär
IS Göta SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Haavelmoen Johansen, Jeanett
Frogner BK NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer
Olofströms BS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Hagman, Lars
BK Tegnér SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Hallner, Bengt
IFK Göteborg SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hallner, Majsan
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Halme, Harri
Gislaveds BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hansson, Niklas
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC ISL Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Helldén, Johan
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Helldén, Sanna
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Heneskär, Ellinor
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Hiltunen, Eliisa
Kooteekoo FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Holmén, Christian
IFK Borås SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Hongisto, Marja
TuWe FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hultén, Patric
Kungälvs BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Högberg, Niklas
BK Team Obelix SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Igelström, Peter
BK Nobel SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Ilmanen, Aino
TuWe FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Ilmanen, Lassi
TuWe FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jansson, Filip
Team Växjö BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer
BK Högland SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Johander, Christoffer
Djurgårdens IF BF SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Emil
Team Clan BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johansson, Glenn
Vetlanda BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johansson, Jan Peter
IFK Borås SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Johansson, Niklas
BK Pondus SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Per
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Johansson, Stefan
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Jokinen, Toni
Pinjets FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Jonsson, Peter
BK Plus SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Jonsson, Roger
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Josefsson, Johnny
Team Mariestad BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jungenholt, Dick
Team Gothia BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jussila, Perttu
TKK FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jähi, Joonas
aaaa FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jäine, Mikael
BK June SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Jäärni, Janne
AS FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jönsson, Eva
SBC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Kallträsk, Andreas
BK Force SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Karlsson, Anders
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Karlsson, David
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Henrik
BK Nobel SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Joachim
Brutus Club SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Marcus
BK Nobel SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Niklas
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Patrik
BK Borgen SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Per
Oskarshamns BK SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
(R)
 L  Karlsson, Robby
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Karlsson, Thobias
Västra Frölunda BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Kenstam, Fredrik
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Khanokhan, Noy
BK Hallandia SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Knutar, Matti
CPS FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 L  Korpela, Seppo
IKW/Köping BK SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Kurppa, Niko
Rainbow FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Langrin Hansen, André
Frogner BK NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Lantz, Johan
BK June SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsen, Janne
BK Pondus SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals place 1+4
Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Larsson, Jonny
Olofströms BS SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Larsson, Sören
BK Tegnér SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Lastujoki, Jake
GB FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Layrisse, Gustavo
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals place 2+3
Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 
 
 R  Leskinen, Simo
Torpedos FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Leskinen, Suvi
Blooper FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Lidström, Per
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Lindahl, Sven
Team Halmstad SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lindbäck, Lars
Wåxnäs BC SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Lindegren, Fredrik
BK June SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Lindgaard Stivang, Miriam
Frogner BK NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Lindholm, Niclas
BK Domino SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Lindqvist, Camilla
BK Hallandia SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Ljungberg, Åse
BK Båken SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lundahl, Lars
Örgryte IS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Lundqvist, Tony
Örgryte IS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Luukonen, Henri
IKK FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Löfkvist, Malin
BS Kulorna SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lönnroth, Daniela
Blooper FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Lönnroth, Magnus
Tornados FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Magnusson, Johnny
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
 
 R  Magnusson, Jonas
IK Sterling SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Magnusson, Petra
Spader Dam SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Malmberg, Tomas
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Mann, Andreas
BK Wik SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Manthos, Makis
Marbodals BS SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Matsson, Viktor
BK Flax SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Maunula, Joonas
SC FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Melin, Mattias
BK Jösse SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Moberget, Rolf
Arvika BC SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Murtovaara, Kyösti
Olofströms BS SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Möller, Mattias
Höganäs BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Nertling, Fredrik
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Nielsen, Lars
BF Solängen SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Anders
BK Joker SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Joachim
Club Eagles SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Leif
BK Borgen SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Mattias
BK Jösse SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Per
BK Flax SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Robin
Club Eagles SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Nilsson, Sara
Oskarshamns BK SWE Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 L  Nilsson, Stefan
BK Nobel SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Nilsson, Thomas
Club Eagles SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nordén, Joakim
BK Tegnér SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Nordenson, Kristina
Team Vasa BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Nordenson, Peter
BK Cahoot SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Nordström Green, Daniel
BK Tegnér SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Nyberg, Fredrik
BK June SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
 R  Nygård, Lars Christian
Frogner BK NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Odeen, Johan
Jönköpings KK SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Ollonquist, Juha
Jämi FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Olofsson, Robert
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Olsen, Martin
Frogner BK NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Olsen, Olav J
Frogner BK NOR Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Olsson, Magdalena
BK Hallandia SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Olsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Opasic, Simon
IKW/Köping BK SWE Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon BC FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals place 2+3
 
 
 
 
 R  Palmblad, Niklas
Örta IF SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Team Norway NOR Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
 R  Persson, Linus
BK Kulla Kulan SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Petersson, Christer
BK Joker SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Petersson, Tommy
BK Nyhem SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Pettersson, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Plahn, Christer
Bålsta BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Puhakka, Valtteri
FB FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Rejgård, Viktor
BK June SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Saarikangas, Markku
Patteri FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 L  Salonvaara, Juhani
Boltsi-72 FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Sandberg, Mikael
Team Tibro BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sandblom, Emma
BK Högland SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Seppi, Tuomas
NBC FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Sidlo, Robert
Örgryte IS SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Sjöberg, Eric
BK Bågen SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Sjöberg, Jimmie
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Sjöberg, Malin
Oskarshamns BK SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sjögren, Emil
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Sjögren, Rickard
Karlskrona BK SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Steiner, Veronika
Brage BK NOR Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Stenberg, John
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Stenberg, Peter
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Stenroos, Hanna
Boltsi-72 FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Stenroos, Jari
Boltsi-72 FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
(R)
 R  Svahn, Hans-Erik
Team Clan BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Svensson, Marcus
Team Halmstad SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Svensson, Pontus
BK Full House SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 L  Söderström, Johan
BK June SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Tanaskovic, Patric
IS Göta SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tapio, Fannie
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tedhamn, Pia M
Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
 
 R  Tengberg, Per
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tiveljung, Mattias
Team Mariestad BK SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tjernes, Fredrik
BK Jösse NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Tomasson, Kenneth
BK Stjerne SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Uldén, Tobias
Team Gamleby BC SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Undfors, Martin
BK Pondus SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Valaranta, Samu
Giants FIN Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Vatne, Didrik
Bk Jösse NOR Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Vilhelmsson, Pierre
Halmia BS SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Wenström, Kent
Bålsta BC SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
Friday September 26th 19:00
 
(R)
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Wester, Natalie
BK Accic SWE Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Westerberg, Fredrik
IK Sterling SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Wikman, Kim
Bålsta BC SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Wohlin, Emil
BK Borgen SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS SWE Monday September 22nd 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday September 26th 19:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
 
(R)
 R  Zavjalova, Diana
FB FIN Thursday September 25th 18:00
Friday September 26th 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Åberg, Moona
Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE Sunday September 21st 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ågren, Jan
Mini Arccus Club SWE Friday September 26th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 09:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Åkesson, Lars-Eric
BK Kulla Kulan SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday September 26th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 14:00
Saturday September 27th 19:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Öberg, Roger
Team Alingsås BC SWE Saturday September 27th 14:00
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed