Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 21ST 14:00 EARLY BIRD

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-21
Time:   14:00
Available:   2 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlin, Patrik Oskarshamns BK SWE
2.  R  Andersson, Mariana IK Heim SWE
3.  R  Andersson, Thomas Tollarps BK SWE
4.  L  Aronsson, Peter Team Mariestad BK SWE
5.  R  Augustsson, Stefan BKF Falkenberg SWE
6.  R  Bernhardt, Magnus BKF Falkenberg SWE
7.  R  Blyh, Maths BK Wik SWE
8.  R  Bohm, Patrick Team Baltzar BC SWE
9.  R  Carlsson, Jacob Team Gamleby BC SWE
10.  R  Carlsson, Jonathan Sandvikens AIK BK SWE
11.  R  Carlsson, Per Team Gamleby BC SWE
12.  R  Carlzon, Pierre BKF Falkenberg SWE
13.  R  Danielsson, Christer Eksjö BK/EBOK SWE
14.  R  Desaix, Axel IFK Borås SWE
15.  R  Einarsson, Hans Oskarshamns BK SWE
16.  R  Elofsson, Anton Team Pergamon BC SWE
17.  R  Eriksson, Peter Team Växjö BC SWE
18.  R  Grimsen, Peder BK Flash SWE
19.  L  Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC SWE
20.  R  Gustafzon, Tina Hammarby IF BF SWE
21.  R  Hallner, Bengt IFK Göteborg SWE
22.  R  Hallner, Majsan Team X-Calibur SWE
23.  R  Holmén, Christian IFK Borås SWE
24.  R  Hultén, Mathias Team Pergamon BC SWE
25.  R  Hultén, Patric Kungälvs BK SWE
26.  R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer BK Högland SWE
27.  R  Johansson, Niklas BK Pondus SWE
28.  R  Johansson, Per Team Baltzar BC SWE
29.  R  Jonsson, Roger Team Baltzar BC SWE
30.  R  Josefsson, Johnny Team Mariestad BK SWE
31.  R  Jönsson, Eva SBC SWE
32.  L  Karlsson, Anders Team Baltzar BC SWE
33.  R  Karlsson, David Oskarshamns BK SWE
34.  R  Karlsson, Niklas Team Baltzar BC SWE
35.  R  Kenstam, Fredrik Oskarshamns BK SWE
36.  R  Lidström, Per Oskarshamns BK SWE
37.  L  Lindholm, Niclas BK Domino SWE
38.  R  Lindqvist, Camilla BK Hallandia SWE
39.  R  Ljungberg, Åse BK Båken SWE
40.  R  Magnusson, Jonas IK Sterling SWE
41.  R  Malmberg, Tomas Örgryte IS SWE
42.  R  Mann, Andreas BK Wik SWE
43.  R  Matsson, Viktor BK Flax SWE
44.  R  Murtovaara, Kyösti Olofströms BS SWE
45.  R  Nertling, Fredrik BKF Falkenberg SWE
46.  R  Nilsson, Per BK Flax SWE
47.  R  Nilsson, Robin Club Eagles SWE
48.  R  Nilsson, Thomas Club Eagles SWE
49.  R  Nordenson, Kristina Team Vasa BC SWE
50.  R  Petersson, Tommy BK Nyhem SWE
51.  R  Plahn, Christer Bålsta BC SWE
52.  L  Sjöberg, Jimmie Oskarshamns BK SWE
53.  R  Sjöberg, Malin Oskarshamns BK SWE
54.  R  Tapio, Fannie Team X-Calibur SWE
55.  R  Tengberg, Per Örgryte IS SWE
56.  R  Vilhelmsson, Pierre Halmia BS SWE
57.  R  Wenström, Kent Bålsta BC SWE
58.  R  Åberg, Moona Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB