Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 25TH 18:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-25
Time:   18:00
Available:   7 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  L  Ahlquist, Dan BK Trol SWE
2.  R  Ahonen, Henrik GB FIN
3.  L  Althinsson, Ulf Karlskrona BK SWE
4.  R  Andersen, Rune Drammen Tigers NOR
5.  R  Andersson, Andreas Sundbybergs IK SWE
6.  R  Andersson, Johan BK Full House SWE
7.  R  Andersson, Magnus Ö Örta IF SWE
8.  R  Andersson, Peter BK Full House SWE
9.  R  Andersson, Sandra BK Full House SWE
10.  R  Bjercke, Cathrine Frogner NOR
11.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE
12.  R  Bolleby, Ulf Team Gothia BC SWE
13.  R  Bäck, Joakim BK Kåess SWE
14.  R  Cakar, Denis Silver Club FIN
15.  R  Classon, Bo BK Kåess SWE
16.  R  Ej, Andvänds BK Ön SWE
17.  R  Elo, Markus FB FIN
18.  R  Engström, Lukas BK June SWE (R)
19.  R  Gannerud, Olle Jönköpings KK SWE (R)
20.  R  Glendert, Malin Spader Dam SWE
21.  L  Gustafsson, Daniel BK June SWE
22.  R  Haavelmoen Johansen, Jeanett Frogner BK NOR
23.  R  Hagman, Lars BK Tegnér SWE
24.  R  Högberg, Niklas BK Team Obelix SWE
25.  R  Johansson, Jan Peter IFK Borås SWE (R)
26.  R  Johansson, Niklas BK Pondus SWE (R)
27.  L  Johansson, Stefan Kulladals BS SWE
28.  R  Johnstone, Fredrik Team Alingsås BC SWE
29.  R  Jäine, Mikael BK June SWE
30.  R  Kallträsk, Andreas BK Force SWE
31.  R  Knutar, Matti CPS FIN
32.  R  Langrin Hansen, André Frogner BK NOR
33.  R  Leskinen, Simo Torpedos FIN
34.  R  Lindbäck, Lars Wåxnäs BC SWE
35.  R  Lindegren, Fredrik BK June SWE
36.  R  Lindgaard Stivang, Miriam Frogner BK NOR
37.  R  Lönnroth, Magnus Tornados FIN
38.  L  Manthos, Makis Marbodals BS SWE
39.  R  Maunula, Joonas SC FIN
40.  L  Nilsson, Stefan BK Nobel SWE
41.  R  Nygård, Lars Christian Frogner BK NOR
42.  R  Odeen, Johan Jönköpings KK SWE
43.  R  Olsen, Martin Frogner BK NOR
44.  R  Palmblad, Niklas Örta IF SWE
45.  R  Puhakka, Valtteri FB FIN
46.  R  Sjögren, Rickard Karlskrona BK SWE
47.  L  Söderström, Johan BK June SWE
48.  R  Tedhamn, Pia M Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE
49.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse NOR
50.  R  Torgersen, Tore BK Skrufscha SWE
51.  R  Vatne, Didrik Bk Jösse NOR
52.  R  Wester, Natalie BK Accic SWE
53.  R  Zavjalova, Diana FB FIN


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB