Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26TH 14:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-26
Time:   14:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Andersen, Rune Drammen Tigers NOR (R)
2.  R  Andersson, Johan BK Full House SWE (R)
3.  L  Andersson, Magnus BK Ettan/Brasken SWE (R)
4.  R  Andersson, Robert Team Pergamon BC SWE
5.  R  Backe, Patrick IS Göta SWE
6.  R  Berg, Stefan IK Gotlandspärlan SWE
7.  R  Björkman, Stefan BS Bockarna SWE
8.  R  Carlsson, Jacob Team Gamleby BC SWE (R)
9.  R  Carlsson, Per Team Gamleby BC SWE (R)
10.  R  Eklund, Christer BK Amiki SWE
11.  R  Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK SWE
12.  R  Fagerström, Andreas Åmåls BC SWE
13.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF SWE
14.  R  Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur SWE
15.  L  Fransson, Tony Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
16.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK SWE
17.  R  Heneskär, Ellinor Sundbybergs IK SWE
18.  R  Hiltunen, Eliisa Kooteekoo FIN
19.  L  Hongisto, Marja TuWe FIN
20.  R  Igelström, Peter BK Nobel SWE
21.  R  Ilmanen, Aino TuWe FIN
22.  R  Ilmanen, Lassi TuWe FIN
23.  R  Johander, Christoffer Djurgårdens IF BF SWE
24.  R  Jokinen, Toni Pinjets FIN
25.  R  Jussila, Perttu TKK FIN
26.  R  Jähi, Joonas aaaa FIN
27.  R  Jäärni, Janne AS FIN
28.  R  Jönsson, Eva SBC SWE (R)
29.  R  Kanold, Mikael Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
30.  R  Karlsson, Tobias AIK SWE (R)
31.  L  Kurppa, Niko Rainbow FIN
32.  L  Lantto, Veronica Team X-Calibur SWE
33.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC SWE
34.  R  Lastujoki, Jake GB FIN
35.  R  Leskinen, Suvi Blooper FIN
36.  R  Lindegren, Fredrik BK June SWE (R)
37.  L  Lindholm, Niclas BK Domino SWE (R)
38.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC SWE
39.  R  Lunderquist, Mats Kulladals BS SWE
40.  R  Luukonen, Henri IKK FIN
41.  R  Lönnroth, Daniela Blooper FIN
42.  R  Melin, Mattias BK Jösse SWE
43.  R  Nilsson, Anders BK Joker SWE
44.  R  Ollonquist, Juha Jämi FIN
45.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon BC FIN
46.  R  Persson, Linus BK Kulla Kulan SWE
47.  R  Petersson, Tommy BK Nyhem SWE (R)
48.  R  Saarikangas, Markku Patteri FIN
49.  L  Salonvaara, Juhani Boltsi-72 FIN
50.  R  Seppi, Tuomas NBC FIN
51.  L  Sidlo, Robert Örgryte IS SWE
52.  R  Sjöberg, Eric BK Bågen SWE
53.  R  Stenroos, Hanna Boltsi-72 FIN
54.  R  Stenroos, Jari Boltsi-72 FIN
55.  L  Svensson, Pontus BK Full House SWE
56.  R  Svensson, Pär Team Pergamon BC SWE
57.  L  Valaranta, Samu Giants FIN
58.  R  Wester, Natalie BK Accic SWE (R)
59.  R  Åkesson, Lars-Eric BK Kulla Kulan SWE
60.  R  Årup, Mathias Team Pergamon BC SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB