Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26TH 19:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-26
Time:   19:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlberg, Mikael Kulladals BS SWE
2.  L  Andersson, Kenneth BKF Falkenberg SWE
3.  R  Andersson, Magnus Ö Örta IF SWE (R)
4.  R  Andersson, Tommy Kulladals BS SWE
5.  L  Andréason, Timmy Sundbybergs IK SWE
6.  R  Berndt, Marcus Kulladals BS SWE
7.  R  Bernhardt, Magnus BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
8.  R  Bjurteg, Fredrik IS Göta SWE
9.  R  Björkman, Stefan BS Bockarna SWE (R)
10.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
11.  R  Carle, Linus Wåxnäs BC SWE (R)
12.  R  Carlsson, Christel Örgryte IS SWE
13.  R  Eklund, Christopher Stureby BK SWE
14.  R  Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
15.  R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer Olofströms BS SWE
16.  R  Hardarson, Hafthor Höganäs BC ISL (R)
17.  R  Helldén, Johan Team Pergamon BC SWE
18.  R  Helldén, Sanna Team X-Calibur SWE
19.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK SWE (R)
20.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK SWE
21.  R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer BK Högland SWE (R)
22.  R  Johansson, Dennis BKF Falkenberg SWE
23.  R  Jonsson, Peter BK Plus SWE
24.  R  Jonsson, Roger Team Baltzar BC SWE (R)
25.  R  Karlsson, Joachim Brutus Club SWE
26.  R  Karlsson, Niklas Team Baltzar BC SWE (R)
27.  L  Karlsson, Robby Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
28.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg SWE
29.  R  Larsson, Sören BK Tegnér SWE
30.  R  Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK SWE
31.  R  Leandersson, Tomas Team Pergamon BC SWE
32.  R  Lundahl, Lars Örgryte IS SWE
33.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS SWE
34.  R  Magnusson, Johnny Team Pergamon BC SWE
35.  R  Möller, Mattias Höganäs BC SWE
36.  R  Nilsson, Anders BK Joker SWE (R)
37.  R  Nordén, Joakim BK Tegnér SWE
38.  R  Nordenson, Peter BK Cahoot SWE (R)
39.  R  Nordström Green, Daniel BK Tegnér SWE
40.  R  Nygård, Lars Christian Frogner BK NOR (R)
41.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
42.  R  Olofsson, Robert Sundbybergs IK SWE
43.  R  Olsson, Magdalena BK Hallandia SWE
44.  L  Olsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg SWE
45.  R  Petersson, Bengt Kulladals BS SWE
46.  R  Plahn, Christer Bålsta BC SWE (R)
47.  L  Robinson, Ian AIK SWE
48.  R  Rontti, Vesa IKW/Köping BK SWE
49.  R  Sjögren, Emil Wåxnäs BC SWE
50.  R  Steiner, Veronika Brage BK NOR
51.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse NOR (R)
52.  R  Tomasson, Kenneth BK Stjerne SWE (R)
53.  R  Vatne, Didrik Bk Jösse NOR (R)
54.  R  Vrabac, Dennis BK Full House SWE
55.  R  Wenström, Kent Bålsta BC SWE (R)
56.  L  Wester, Andreas BK Accic SWE
57.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE
58.  R  Wikman, Kim Bålsta BC SWE
59.  R  Wohlin, Emil BK Borgen SWE
60.  R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx Team X-Calibur SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB