Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH 09:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-27
Time:   09:00
Available:   4 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Alm, Emilie Spader Dam SWE
2.  R  Andersson, Göran BKF Falkenberg SWE
3.  R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik Solli BK NOR
4.  R  Carlsson, Christel Örgryte IS SWE (R)
5.  R  Eriksson, Ricky Sundbybergs IK SWE
6.  R  Fagerström, Andreas Åmåls BC SWE (R)
7.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF SWE (R)
8.  R  Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC SWE
9.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK SWE (R)
10.  R  Heneskär, Ellinor Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
11.  R  Hiltunen, Eliisa Kooteekoo FIN (R)
12.  L  Hongisto, Marja TuWe FIN (R)
13.  R  Ilmanen, Lassi TuWe FIN (R)
14.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK SWE (R)
15.  R  Johnsson, Helén Spader Dam SWE
16.  R  Jokinen, Toni Pinjets FIN (R)
17.  R  Jonsson, Peter BK Plus SWE (R)
18.  R  Jussila, Perttu TKK FIN (R)
19.  R  Jähi, Joonas aaaa FIN (R)
20.  R  Jäärni, Janne AS FIN (R)
21.  R  Karlsson, Henrik BK Nobel SWE
22.  R  Karlsson, Marcus BK Nobel SWE
23.  R  Karlsson, Patrik BK Borgen SWE
24.  L  Korpela, Seppo IKW/Köping BK SWE
25.  L  Kurppa, Niko Rainbow FIN (R)
26.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur SWE
27.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
28.  R  Lastujoki, Jake GB FIN (R)
29.  R  Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
30.  R  Leskinen, Simo Torpedos FIN (R)
31.  R  Leskinen, Suvi Blooper FIN (R)
32.  R  Lundahl, Lars Örgryte IS SWE (R)
33.  R  Lunderquist, Mats Kulladals BS SWE (R)
34.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS SWE (R)
35.  R  Luukonen, Henri IKK FIN (R)
36.  R  Maunula, Joonas SC FIN (R)
37.  R  Melin, Mattias BK Jösse SWE (R)
38.  R  Nilsson, Leif BK Borgen SWE
39.  R  Nordenson, Peter BK Cahoot SWE (R)
40.  R  Nyberg, Fredrik BK June SWE
41.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
42.  R  Ollonquist, Juha Jämi FIN (R)
43.  R  Olsen, Olav J Frogner BK NOR
44.  R  Opasic, Simon IKW/Köping BK SWE
45.  R  Palmblad, Niklas Örta IF SWE (R)
46.  L  Robinson, Ian AIK SWE (R)
47.  L  Salonvaara, Juhani Boltsi-72 FIN (R)
48.  R  Seppi, Tuomas NBC FIN (R)
49.  R  Sjögren, Emil Wåxnäs BC SWE (R)
50.  R  Stenroos, Jari Boltsi-72 FIN (R)
51.  L  Valaranta, Samu Giants FIN (R)
52.  L  Wester, Andreas BK Accic SWE (R)
53.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
54.  R  Wikman, Kim Bålsta BC SWE (R)
55.  R  Wohlin, Emil BK Borgen SWE (R)
56.  R  Ågren, Jan Mini Arccus Club SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB