Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH 14:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2008-09-27
Time:   14:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlberg, Mikael Kulladals BS SWE (R)
2.  R  Andersin, Erik Stureby BK SWE
3.  L  Andersson, Kenneth BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
4.  R  Andersson, Tommy Kulladals BS SWE (R)
5.  L  Andréason, Timmy Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
6.  R  Berg, Stefan IK Gotlandspärlan SWE (R)
7.  R  Bjurteg, Fredrik IS Göta SWE (R)
8.  R  Bolleby, Ulf Team Pergamon BC SWE
9.  R  Cakar, Denis Silver Club FIN (R)
10.  R  Carle, Linus Wåxnäs BC SWE (R)
11.  R  Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK SWE (R)
12.  R  Endahl, Anders BK Brio SWE
13.  R  Grimsen, Peder BK Flash SWE (R)
14.  R  Gustafzon, Tina Hammarby IF BF SWE (R)
15.  R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer Olofströms BS SWE (R)
16.  R  Hardarson, Hafthor Höganäs BC ISL (R)
17.  R  Helldén, Johan Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
18.  R  Helldén, Sanna Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
19.  R  Igelström, Peter BK Nobel SWE (R)
20.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK SWE (R)
21.  R  Jansson, Filip Team Växjö BC SWE (R)
22.  R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar Forsheda BK SWE (R)
23.  R  Jussila, Perttu TKK FIN (R)
24.  R  Jähi, Joonas aaaa FIN (R)
25.  R  Jönsson, Eva SBC SWE (R)
26.  R  Karlsson, Joachim Brutus Club SWE (R)
27.  L  Lantto, Veronica Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
28.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
29.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
30.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
31.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
32.  R  Larsson, Sören BK Tegnér SWE (R)
33.  R  Leandersson, Tomas Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
34.  R  Lindqvist, Camilla BK Hallandia SWE (R)
35.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
36.  R  Mann, Andreas BK Wik SWE (R)
37.  R  Moberget, Rolf Arvika BC SWE
38.  R  Murtovaara, Kyösti Olofströms BS SWE (R)
39.  R  Möller, Mattias Höganäs BC SWE (R)
40.  R  Nertling, Fredrik BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
41.  R  Nilsson, Mattias BK Jösse SWE
42.  R  Nilsson, Robin Club Eagles SWE (R)
43.  R  Nordén, Joakim BK Tegnér SWE (R)
44.  R  Nordström Green, Daniel BK Tegnér SWE (R)
45.  L  Nyberg, Marcus Team Pergamon BC SWE
46.  R  Persson, Linus BK Kulla Kulan SWE (R)
47.  R  Petersson, Bengt Kulladals BS SWE (R)
48.  L  Robinson, Ian AIK SWE (R)
49.  R  Sjöberg, Eric BK Bågen SWE (R)
50.  R  Steiner, Veronika Brage BK NOR (R)
51.  R  Strömberg, Daniel Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
52.  R  Svensson, Marcus Team Halmstad SWE (R)
53.  R  Svensson, Pär Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
54.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse NOR (R)
55.  R  Tomasson, Kenneth BK Stjerne SWE (R)
56.  R  Vatne, Didrik Bk Jösse NOR (R)
57.  R  Vrabac, Dennis BK Full House SWE (R)
58.  R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
59.  R  Årup, Mathias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
60.  L  Öberg, Roger Team Alingsås BC SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   




Meriq AB