Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 21ST 14:00 EARLY BIRD

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  L  Lindholm, Niclas BK Domino 854 212 235   1301 Turbo  
2.  R  Danielsson, Christer Eksjö BK/EBOK 783 268 234   1285 Turbo  
3.  R  Lindqvist, Camilla BK Hallandia 801 235 191 48 1275 Turbo  
4.  R  Nertling, Fredrik BKF Falkenberg 831 211 216   1258 Turbo  
5.  R  Murtovaara, Kyösti Olofströms BS 820 224 213   1257 Turbo  
6.  R  Jonsson, Roger Team Baltzar BC 844 195 205   1244 Turbo  
7.  R  Karlsson, David Oskarshamns BK 789 210 241   1240 Turbo  
8.  R  Holmén, Christian IFK Borås 815 190 228   1233 Turbo  
9.  R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer BK Högland 736 181 235 48 1200  
10.  R  Sjöberg, Malin Oskarshamns BK 754 147 245 48 1194 Turbo  
11.  R  Malmberg, Tomas Örgryte IS 783 168 243   1194 Turbo  
12.  R  Carlsson, Jacob Team Gamleby BC 787 219 187   1193 Turbo  
13.  R  Augustsson, Stefan BKF Falkenberg 750 227 212   1189 Turbo  
14.  R  Nilsson, Thomas Club Eagles 762 219 197   1178 Turbo  
15.  R  Johansson, Niklas BK Pondus 788 193 196   1177 Turbo  
16.  L  Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 779 226 171   1176 Turbo  
17.  R  Mann, Andreas BK Wik 726 184 252   1162 Turbo  
18.  R  Petersson, Tommy BK Nyhem 749 219 191   1159 Turbo  
19.  R  Bohm, Patrick Team Baltzar BC 785 165 208   1158 Turbo  
20.  R  Ljungberg, Åse BK Båken 744 195 170 48 1157  
21.  L  Aronsson, Peter Team Mariestad BK 754 224 178   1156 Turbo  
22.  R  Nordenson, Kristina Team Vasa BC 699 174 217 48 1138 Turbo  
23.  R  Blyh, Maths BK Wik 755 189 186   1130 Turbo  
24.  R  Eriksson, Peter Team Växjö BC 793 174 157   1124 Turbo  
25.  R  Magnusson, Jonas IK Sterling 754 153 214   1121 Turbo  
26.  R  Gustafzon, Tina Hammarby IF BF 697 159 215 48 1119 Turbo  
27.  R  Kenstam, Fredrik Oskarshamns BK 741 192 183   1116 Turbo  
28.  R  Hultén, Mathias Team Pergamon BC 789 144 181   1114 Turbo  
29.  R  Lidström, Per Oskarshamns BK 761 141 210   1112 Turbo  
30.  R  Carlsson, Jonathan Sandvikens AIK BK 760 115 236   1111 Turbo  
31.  R  Hallner, Majsan Team X-Calibur 711 168 182 48 1109 Turbo  
32.  R  Ahlin, Patrik Oskarshamns BK 790 149 167   1106 Turbo  
33.  R  Nilsson, Robin Club Eagles 731 174 200   1105 Turbo  
34.  R  Andersson, Thomas Tollarps BK 762 160 179   1101 Turbo  
35.  L  Sjöberg, Jimmie Oskarshamns BK 741 204 156   1101 Turbo  
36.  R  Jönsson, Eva SBC 684 189 176 48 1097 Turbo  
37.  R  Carlzon, Pierre BKF Falkenberg 716 183 195   1094 Turbo  
38.  R  Plahn, Christer Bålsta BC 729 177 178   1084 Turbo  
39.  R  Vilhelmsson, Pierre Halmia BS 730 168 183   1081 Turbo  
40.  R  Åberg, Moona Linköpings DBS Zorita 711 148 168 48 1075 Turbo  
41.  R  Josefsson, Johnny Team Mariestad BK 714 177 169   1060 Turbo  
42.  R  Nilsson, Per BK Flax 669 164 224   1057 Turbo  
43.  R  Elofsson, Anton Team Pergamon BC 750 164 140   1054 Turbo  
44.  R  Einarsson, Hans Oskarshamns BK 707 174 172   1053 Turbo  
45.  R  Johansson, Per Team Baltzar BC 710 159 183   1052 Turbo  
46.  R  Tapio, Fannie Team X-Calibur 690 169 144 48 1051  
47.  R  Grimsen, Peder BK Flash 678 181 191   1050 Turbo  
48.  R  Matsson, Viktor BK Flax 744 138 165   1047 Turbo  
49.  R  Karlsson, Niklas Team Baltzar BC 680 201 162   1043 Turbo  
50.  R  Hallner, Bengt IFK Göteborg 673 200 168   1041 Turbo  
51.  R  Carlsson, Per Team Gamleby BC 684 162 185   1031 Turbo  
52.  R  Wenström, Kent Bålsta BC 680 158 191   1029 Turbo  
53.  R  Desaix, Axel IFK Borås 697 168 159   1024 Turbo  
54.  R  Bernhardt, Magnus BKF Falkenberg 649 145 225   1019 Turbo  
55.  R  Andersson, Mariana IK Heim 650 155 159 48 1012 Turbo  
56.  R  Tengberg, Per Örgryte IS 652 173 162   987 Turbo  
57.  L  Karlsson, Anders Team Baltzar BC 635 150 136   921 Turbo  
58.  R  Hultén, Patric Kungälvs BK 580 129 159   868 Turbo  

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed