Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR MONDAY SEPTEMBER 22ND 18:00 EARLY BIRD

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  R  Andersson, Andreas BK Joker 791 289 247   1327 Turbo  
2.  R  Bohm, Patrick Team Baltzar BC 880 212 213   1305 Turbo (R)
3.  R  Nordenson, Kristina Team Vasa BC 883 183 191 48 1305 Turbo (R)
4.  R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar Forsheda BK 831 187 266   1284 Turbo  
5.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur 778 225 203 48 1254 Turbo  
6.  R  Jansson, Filip Team Växjö BC 802 245 195   1242 Turbo  
7.  R  Larsen, Janne BK Pondus 865 184 173   1222 Turbo  
8.  R  Johansson, Emil Team Clan BK 847 198 166   1211 Turbo  
9.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 801 202 203   1206  
10.  R  Adolfsson, Elin Team X-Calibur 802 174 160 48 1184 Turbo  
11.  R  Gustavsson, Pär IS Göta 813 214 156   1183 Turbo  
12.  L  Andersson, Magnus BK Ettan/Brasken 827 139 194   1160 Turbo  
13.  R  Sandblom, Emma BK Högland 785 145 178 48 1156 Turbo  
14.  R  Pettersson, Mikael Team Alingsås BC 791 170 194   1155 Turbo  
15.  R  Lantz, Johan BK June 753 204 196   1153 Turbo  
16.  R  Nielsen, Lars BF Solängen 752 179 216   1147 Turbo  
17.  R  Tiveljung, Mattias Team Mariestad BK 796 176 170   1142 Turbo  
18.  R  Hansson, Niklas Team Alingsås BC 779 199 163   1141 Turbo  
19.  R  Nordenson, Peter BK Cahoot 755 221 164   1140 Turbo  
20.  R  Petersson, Christer BK Joker 691 212 236   1139 Turbo  
21.  R  Johansson, Glenn Vetlanda BC 724 190 224   1138 Turbo  
22.  R  Holmén, Glenn Mörlanda BS 741 209 185   1135 Turbo  
23.  R  Xxxxx, Dublett Östhammars BS 750 156 181 48 1135 Turbo  
24.  R  Fredriksson, André Olofströms BS 785 181 169   1135 Turbo  
25.  R  Gustafsson, Joel BK Pondus 704 247 176   1127 Turbo  
26.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC 778 190 156   1124 Turbo  
27.  R  Rejgård, Viktor BK June 829 157 136   1122 Turbo  
28.  R  Gjöderum, Rasmus Tomelilla BK 774 163 183   1120 Turbo  
29.  R  Dahlin, Jonas BK Jösse 736 178 205   1119 Turbo  
30.  R  Svensson, Marcus Team Halmstad 737 177 202   1116 Turbo  
31.  R  Andersson, Ida BK Högland 704 172 189 48 1113 Turbo  
32.  R  Tanaskovic, Patric IS Göta 706 213 191   1110 Turbo  
33.  R  Larsson, Jonny Olofströms BS 748 194 167   1109 Turbo  
34.  R  Classon, Anders BK Kåess 744 184 180   1108 Turbo  
35.  R  Engström, Lukas BK June 780 179 147   1106 Turbo  
36.  R  Gannerud, Olle Jönköpings KK 740 164 199   1103  
37.  L  Karlsson, Robby Team Pergamon BC 734 197 169   1100 Turbo  
38.  R  Svahn, Hans-Erik Team Clan BK 704 194 199   1097 Turbo  
39.  R  Broman, Lars BK Joker 701 178 214   1093 Turbo  
40.  L  Karlsson, Thobias Västra Frölunda BK 690 204 195   1089 Turbo  
41.  R  Westerberg, Fredrik IK Sterling 711 182 194   1087 Turbo  
42.  R  Undfors, Martin BK Pondus 759 184 144   1087  
43.  R  Johansson, Jan Peter IFK Borås 760 146 175   1081 Turbo  
44.  R  Flink, Fredric Olofströms BS 753 163 165   1081 Turbo  
45.  R  Nilsson, Joachim Club Eagles 703 197 180   1080 Turbo  
46.  R  Jungenholt, Dick Team Gothia BC 744 165 171   1080 Turbo  
47.  L  Löfkvist, Malin BS Kulorna 703 133 186 48 1070 Turbo  
48.  R  Ahnberg, Benny Gislaveds BK 665 200 204   1069 Turbo  
49.  R  Danielsson, Johan IS Göta 687 193 180   1060 Turbo  
50.  R  Sandberg, Mikael Team Tibro BK 680 166 201   1047 Turbo  
51.  R  Halme, Harri Gislaveds BK 737 168 136   1041 Turbo  
52.  R  Larsen, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 677 192 152   1021 Turbo  
53.  R  Lindahl, Sven Team Halmstad 694 174 144   1012 Turbo  
54.  R  Blom, Stefan Tomelilla BK 664 188 143   995 Turbo  
55.  L  Stenberg, Peter Team Alingsås BC 690 154 148   992 Turbo  
56.  R  Uldén, Tobias Team Gamleby BC 639 174 176   989 Turbo  
57.  R  Edén, Tobias BK Cobber´s 598 164 178   940 Turbo  
58.  R  Böckman, Jens Bromölla BK Spärren 608 150 162   920 Turbo  
59.  L  Stenberg, John Team Alingsås BC 578 148 169   895 Turbo  

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed