Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 25TH 18:00

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  R  Jäine, Mikael BK June 885 214 233   1332 Turbo  
2.  R  Torgersen, Tore BK Skrufscha 919 182 220   1321 Turbo  
3.  R  Lindbäck, Lars Wåxnäs BC 905 201 194   1300  
4.  R  Glendert, Malin Spader Dam 848 205 198 48 1299 Turbo  
5.  R  Olsen, Martin Frogner BK 864 209 204   1277 Turbo  
6.  R  Andersson, Andreas Sundbybergs IK 861 190 207   1258 Turbo  
7.  L  Söderström, Johan BK June 804 238 213   1255 Turbo  
8.  R  Andersson, Johan BK Full House 802 215 233   1250 Turbo  
9.  R  Andersson, Sandra BK Full House 785 246 171 48 1250 Turbo  
10.  R  Bäck, Joakim BK Kåess 834 199 210   1243 Turbo  
11.  L  Ahlquist, Dan BK Trol 794 223 222   1239 Turbo  
12.  R  Haavelmoen Johansen, Jeanett Frogner BK 810 214 160 48 1232 Turbo  
13.  R  Andersson, Peter BK Full House 847 181 194   1222 Turbo  
14.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 830 184 205   1219 Turbo  
15.  R  Cakar, Denis Silver Club 816 172 228   1216  
16.  R  Johansson, Niklas BK Pondus 818 216 171   1205 Turbo (R)
17.  R  Bolleby, Ulf Team Gothia BC 758 236 206   1200 Turbo  
18.  L  Althinsson, Ulf Karlskrona BK 765 234 201   1200 Turbo  
19.  R  Palmblad, Niklas Örta IF 730 227 233   1190 Turbo  
20.  R  Langrin Hansen, André Frogner BK 809 133 247   1189 Turbo  
21.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse 766 194 227   1187 Turbo  
22.  R  Maunula, Joonas SC 743 254 187   1184  
23.  R  Hagman, Lars BK Tegnér 799 186 194   1179 Turbo  
24.  R  Zavjalova, Diana FB 717 211 202 48 1178  
25.  L  Nilsson, Stefan BK Nobel 818 161 183   1162 Turbo  
26.  L  Johansson, Stefan Kulladals BS 832 170 156   1158 Turbo  
27.  R  Lönnroth, Magnus Tornados 760 188 207   1155 Turbo  
28.  R  Knutar, Matti CPS 693 238 222   1153  
29.  R  Lindegren, Fredrik BK June 778 141 230   1149 Turbo  
30.  L  Manthos, Makis Marbodals BS 772 188 185   1145 Turbo  
31.  R  Lindgaard Stivang, Miriam Frogner BK 723 199 174 48 1144 Turbo  
32.  R  Tedhamn, Pia M Linköpings DBS Zorita 704 182 209 48 1143 Turbo  
33.  R  Bjercke, Cathrine Frogner 709 195 181 48 1133 Turbo  
34.  R  Ej, Andvänds BK Ön 667 214 203 48 1132 Turbo  
35.  R  Sjögren, Rickard Karlskrona BK 725 217 180   1122 Turbo  
36.  R  Classon, Bo BK Kåess 753 203 164   1120 Turbo  
37.  R  Andersen, Rune Drammen Tigers 713 209 192   1114  
38.  R  Kallträsk, Andreas BK Force 750 184 180   1114 Turbo  
39.  R  Vatne, Didrik Bk Jösse 810 138 166   1114  
40.  R  Nygård, Lars Christian Frogner BK 756 166 179   1101  
41.  R  Johnstone, Fredrik Team Alingsås BC 736 172 191   1099 Turbo  
42.  R  Andersson, Magnus Ö Örta IF 736 191 172   1099 Turbo  
43.  R  Puhakka, Valtteri FB 762 159 177   1098  
44.  R  Wester, Natalie BK Accic 756 136 151 48 1091 Turbo  
45.  R  Johansson, Jan Peter IFK Borås 696 158 205   1059 Turbo (R)
46.  R  Högberg, Niklas BK Team Obelix 745 158 151   1054 Turbo  
47.  L  Gustafsson, Daniel BK June 718 189 145   1052 Turbo  
48.  R  Gannerud, Olle Jönköpings KK 739 165 144   1048 Turbo (R)
49.  R  Engström, Lukas BK June 716 180 140   1036 Turbo (R)
50.  R  Ahonen, Henrik GB 660 169 175   1004  
51.  R  Leskinen, Simo Torpedos 643 166 190   999  
52.  R  Elo, Markus FB 703 163 130   996  
53.  R  Odeen, Johan Jönköpings KK 635 183 129   947 Turbo  

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed