Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26TH 19:00

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  R  Johansson, Dennis BKF Falkenberg 894 226 201   1321 Turbo  
2.  R  Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur 878 185 200 48 1311 Turbo (R)
3.  R  Berndt, Marcus Kulladals BS 884 203 206   1293 Turbo  
4.  R  Nordenson, Peter BK Cahoot 806 215 236   1257 Turbo (R)
5.  R  Leandersson, Tomas Team Pergamon BC 851 182 216   1249 Turbo  
6.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK 845 198 204   1247 Turbo (R)
7.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse 838 189 203   1230 Turbo (R)
8.  R  Olsson, Magdalena BK Hallandia 776 202 182 48 1208 Turbo  
9.  R  Helldén, Johan Team Pergamon BC 812 188 206   1206 Turbo  
10.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 806 222 178   1206 Turbo (R)
11.  R  Karlsson, Niklas Team Baltzar BC 835 175 194   1204 Turbo (R)
12.  L  Andersson, Kenneth BKF Falkenberg 812 227 165   1204 Turbo  
13.  R  Wikman, Kim Bålsta BC 780 268 154   1202 Turbo  
14.  R  Hardarson, Hafthor Höganäs BC 758 195 247   1200 Turbo (R)
15.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 824 195 179   1198 Turbo  
16.  R  Helldén, Sanna Team X-Calibur 781 201 164 48 1194 Turbo  
17.  R  Lundahl, Lars Örgryte IS 832 171 189   1192 Turbo  
18.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK 779 198 195   1172  
19.  L  Olsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg 748 188 235   1171 Turbo  
20.  R  Larsson, Sören BK Tegnér 760 201 207   1168 Turbo  
21.  L  Andréason, Timmy Sundbybergs IK 818 151 193   1162 Turbo  
22.  R  Ahlberg, Mikael Kulladals BS 797 180 184   1161 Turbo  
23.  R  Nygård, Lars Christian Frogner BK 817 169 174   1160 (R)
24.  R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx Team X-Calibur 729 215 165 48 1157 Turbo  
25.  R  Carlsson, Christel Örgryte IS 773 186 145 48 1152 Turbo  
26.  R  Jonsson, Peter BK Plus 802 202 134   1138 Turbo  
27.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC 733 189 214   1136 Turbo (R)
28.  R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer BK Högland 747 160 181 48 1136 (R)
29.  R  Nordström Green, Daniel BK Tegnér 759 173 199   1131 Turbo  
30.  R  Tomasson, Kenneth BK Stjerne 753 213 165   1131 Turbo (R)
31.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg 761 178 185   1124 Turbo  
32.  L  Robinson, Ian AIK 722 175 226   1123 Turbo  
33.  R  Andersson, Tommy Kulladals BS 761 197 163   1121 Turbo  
34.  R  Wohlin, Emil BK Borgen 751 214 156   1121 Turbo  
35.  R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer Olofströms BS 789 163 168   1120 Turbo  
36.  R  Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK 772 211 136   1119 Turbo  
37.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS 745 192 179   1116 Turbo  
38.  R  Jonsson, Roger Team Baltzar BC 702 212 201   1115 Turbo (R)
39.  R  Bjurteg, Fredrik IS Göta 728 165 221   1114 Turbo  
40.  R  Vatne, Didrik Bk Jösse 753 174 184   1111 (R)
41.  R  Bernhardt, Magnus BKF Falkenberg 747 168 191   1106 Turbo (R)
42.  R  Rontti, Vesa IKW/Köping BK 733 188 177   1098  
43.  R  Wenström, Kent Bålsta BC 734 182 180   1096 Turbo (R)
44.  R  Vrabac, Dennis BK Full House 710 191 194   1095 Turbo  
45.  R  Sjögren, Emil Wåxnäs BC 790 169 136   1095 Turbo  
46.  R  Olofsson, Robert Sundbybergs IK 765 158 167   1090 Turbo  
47.  R  Nilsson, Anders BK Joker 749 134 195   1078 Turbo (R)
48.  L  Wester, Andreas BK Accic 762 140 173   1075 Turbo  
49.  R  Karlsson, Joachim Brutus Club 743 167 164   1074 Turbo  
50.  R  Möller, Mattias Höganäs BC 644 225 197   1066 Turbo  
51.  R  Björkman, Stefan BS Bockarna 698 181 186   1065 Turbo (R)
52.  R  Petersson, Bengt Kulladals BS 725 151 186   1062 Turbo  
53.  R  Nordén, Joakim BK Tegnér 723 146 189   1058 Turbo  
54.  R  Steiner, Veronika Brage BK 658 172 179 48 1057  
55.  R  Andersson, Magnus Ö Örta IF 745 134 160   1039 Turbo (R)
56.  R  Plahn, Christer Bålsta BC 649 210 170   1029 Turbo (R)
57.  L  Karlsson, Robby Team Pergamon BC 637 199 191   1027 Turbo (R)
58.  R  Carle, Linus Wåxnäs BC 676 167 184   1027 Turbo (R)
59.  R  Magnusson, Johnny Team Pergamon BC 671 159 187   1017 Turbo  
60.  R  Eklund, Christopher Stureby BK 698 135 121   954 Turbo  

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed