Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH 09:00

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  R  Jonsson, Peter BK Plus 887 194 226   1307 Turbo (R)
2.  R  Fagerström, Andreas Åmåls BC 898 200 201   1299 Turbo (R)
3.  R  Jokinen, Toni Pinjets 861 222 210   1293 (R)
4.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg 786 248 245   1279 Turbo (R)
5.  R  Maunula, Joonas SC 789 215 267   1271 Turbo (R)
6.  R  Jähi, Joonas aaaa 778 244 234   1256 Turbo (R)
7.  R  Jussila, Perttu TKK 845 227 178   1250 Turbo (R)
8.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 764 254 226   1244 Turbo (R)
9.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS 855 197 179   1231 Turbo (R)
10.  R  Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 845 170 206   1221 Turbo  
11.  R  Karlsson, Henrik BK Nobel 822 195 190   1207 Turbo  
12.  L  Wester, Andreas BK Accic 760 210 236   1206 Turbo (R)
13.  R  Carlsson, Christel Örgryte IS 814 173 167 48 1202 Turbo (R)
14.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur 747 204 202 48 1201 Turbo  
15.  R  Stenroos, Jari Boltsi-72 775 202 223   1200 Turbo (R)
16.  R  Alm, Emilie Spader Dam 777 188 180 48 1193  
17.  R  Nordenson, Peter BK Cahoot 774 203 211   1188 Turbo (R)
18.  R  Heneskär, Ellinor Sundbybergs IK 785 182 173 48 1188 Turbo (R)
19.  R  Lunderquist, Mats Kulladals BS 745 237 202   1184 Turbo (R)
20.  R  Andersson, Göran BKF Falkenberg 783 214 182   1179 Turbo  
21.  R  Seppi, Tuomas NBC 798 181 195   1174 (R)
22.  R  Nilsson, Leif BK Borgen 773 194 206   1173 Turbo  
23.  R  Johnsson, Helén Spader Dam 751 165 199 48 1163  
24.  R  Lundahl, Lars Örgryte IS 710 224 223   1157 Turbo (R)
25.  R  Luukonen, Henri IKK 798 192 164   1154 (R)
26.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK 769 169 214   1152 Turbo (R)
27.  R  Karlsson, Patrik BK Borgen 745 210 197   1152 Turbo  
28.  R  Eriksson, Ricky Sundbybergs IK 710 208 229   1147 Turbo  
29.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF 756 170 168 48 1142 Turbo (R)
30.  R  Opasic, Simon IKW/Köping BK 754 198 181   1133 Turbo  
31.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC 751 204 177   1132 Turbo (R)
32.  R  Palmblad, Niklas Örta IF 711 225 193   1129 Turbo (R)
33.  R  Wohlin, Emil BK Borgen 755 177 189   1121 Turbo (R)
34.  R  Jäärni, Janne AS 715 241 165   1121 Turbo (R)
35.  R  Karlsson, Marcus BK Nobel 722 170 218   1110 Turbo  
36.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK 680 237 193   1110 Turbo (R)
37.  R  Ågren, Jan Mini Arccus Club 729 211 170   1110 Turbo (R)
38.  R  Leskinen, Suvi Blooper 799 135 124 48 1106 Turbo (R)
39.  L  Valaranta, Samu Giants 747 172 186   1105 Turbo (R)
40.  R  Melin, Mattias BK Jösse 713 169 212   1094 Turbo (R)
41.  R  Sjögren, Emil Wåxnäs BC 732 163 187   1082 Turbo (R)
42.  R  Ilmanen, Lassi TuWe 680 168 222   1070 (R)
43.  R  Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK 657 204 205   1066 Turbo (R)
44.  L  Salonvaara, Juhani Boltsi-72 745 154 166   1065 (R)
45.  R  Hiltunen, Eliisa Kooteekoo 675 152 188 48 1063 (R)
46.  R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik Solli BK 740 160 162   1062 Turbo  
47.  R  Olsen, Olav J Frogner BK 682 170 202   1054 Turbo  
48.  R  Wikman, Kim Bålsta BC 680 186 185   1051 Turbo (R)
49.  L  Korpela, Seppo IKW/Köping BK 740 155 147   1042 Turbo  
50.  R  Leskinen, Simo Torpedos 691 175 168   1034 Turbo (R)
51.  L  Robinson, Ian AIK 661 160 212   1033 Turbo (R)
52.  R  Ollonquist, Juha Jämi 671 202 153   1026 Turbo (R)
53.  L  Hongisto, Marja TuWe 652 168 147 48 1015 (R)
54.  L  Kurppa, Niko Rainbow 649 191 159   999 (R)
55.  R  Nyberg, Fredrik BK June 658 162 171   991 Turbo  
56.  R  Lastujoki, Jake GB 576 169 173   918 (R)

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed