Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH 19:00

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1-4
5
6
HCP
SCORE
TURBO?
 
1.  R  Andersin, Erik Stureby BK 893 213 203   1309 Turbo (R)
2.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS 839 210 232   1281 Turbo (R)
3.  R  Lundahl, Lars Örgryte IS 795 225 239   1259 Turbo (R)
4.  R  Grimsen, Peder BK Flash 806 233 217   1256 Turbo (R)
5.  R  Andersen, Rune Drammen Tigers 835 218 203   1256 (R)
6.  R  Xxxxx, Dublett Östhammars BS 834 181 190 48 1253 Turbo (R)
7.  R  Sandblom, Emma BK Högland 792 215 182 48 1237 Turbo (R)
8.  R  Lidström, Per Oskarshamns BK 841 200 194   1235 Turbo (R)
9.  R  Khanokhan, Noy BK Hallandia 789 210 187 48 1234 Turbo  
10.  R  Eriksson, Ricky Sundbybergs IK 854 186 190   1230 Turbo (R)
11.  R  Johansson, Jenny BK Cahoot 719 228 233 48 1228  
12.  R  Kanold, Mikael Sundbybergs IK 814 201 211   1226 Turbo (R)
13.  R  Helldén, Johan Team Pergamon BC 790 218 213   1221 Turbo (R)
14.  R  Karlsson, Tobias AIK 747 237 235   1219 Turbo (R)
15.  R  Olofsson, Robert Sundbybergs IK 781 205 233   1219 Turbo (R)
16.  R  Bolleby, Ulf Team Gothia BC 800 216 200   1216 Turbo (R)
17.  R  Heneskär, Ellinor Sundbybergs IK 797 190 180 48 1215 Turbo (R)
18.  R  Johnsson, Helén Spader Dam 757 222 187 48 1214 (R)
19.  R  Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 839 186 184   1209 Turbo (R)
20.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC 854 203 152   1209 Turbo (R)
21.  R  Nertling, Fredrik BKF Falkenberg 839 152 215   1206 Turbo (R)
22.  R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik Solli BK 778 228 200   1206 Turbo (R)
23.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC 759 207 237   1203 Turbo (R)
24.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur 768 181 203 48 1200 Turbo (R)
25.  R  Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK 785 201 209   1195 Turbo (R)
26.  R  Årup, Mathias Team Pergamon BC 819 179 197   1195 Turbo (R)
27.  L  Svensson, Pontus BK Full House 775 229 186   1190 Turbo (R)
28.  L  Lindholm, Niclas BK Domino 801 222 157   1180 (R)
29.  R  Andersson, Göran BKF Falkenberg 765 179 233   1177 Turbo (R)
30.  R  Moberget, Rolf Arvika BC 778 170 229   1177 Turbo (R)
31.  R  Alm, Emilie Spader Dam 749 200 166 48 1163 (R)
32.  L  Korpela, Seppo IKW/Köping BK 827 179 149   1155 Turbo (R)
33.  R  Olsson, Magdalena BK Hallandia 754 170 178 48 1150 Turbo (R)
34.  L  Eklund, Tony IKW/Köping BK 762 182 185   1129 Turbo  
35.  R  Nilsson, Mattias BK Jösse 737 171 212   1120 Turbo (R)
36.  R  Bacnar, Oliver Brutus Club 752 192 176   1120 Turbo  
37.  R  Karlsson, Per Oskarshamns BK 742 174 193   1109 Turbo (R)
38.  L  Andersson, Kenneth BKF Falkenberg 724 181 203   1108 Turbo (R)
39.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF 782 116 162 48 1108 Turbo (R)
40.  R  Ågren, Jan Mini Arccus Club 758 156 193   1107 Turbo (R)
41.  R  Eklund, Christopher Stureby BK 735 211 161   1107 Turbo (R)
42.  R  Olsen, Olav J Frogner BK 770 144 192   1106 Turbo (R)
43.  R  Kallträsk, Andreas BK Force 715 200 184   1099 Turbo (R)
44.  R  Karlsson, David Oskarshamns BK 812 154 133   1099 Turbo (R)
45.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 734 174 184   1092 Turbo (R)
46.  R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten Team Norway 674 182 224   1080 Turbo  
47.  L  Olsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg 697 192 190   1079 Turbo (R)
48.  L  Nilsson, Sara Oskarshamns BK 644 212 168 48 1072 Turbo  
49.  R  Rontti, Vesa IKW/Köping BK 739 184 143   1066 Turbo (R)
50.  R  Lindqvist, Camilla BK Hallandia 753 127 138 48 1066 Turbo (R)
51.  R  Langrin Hansen, André Frogner BK 719 161 183   1063 Turbo (R)
52.  L  Gauffin, Claes NBC Gullmarsplan BC 738 148 176   1062 Turbo  
53.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 725 162 170   1057 Turbo (R)
54.  R  Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK 732 152 170   1054 Turbo (R)
55.  R  Magnusson, Petra Spader Dam 647 178 169 48 1042  
56.  L  Sjöberg, Jimmie Oskarshamns BK 632 207 162   1001 Turbo (R)
57.  R  Högberg, Niklas BK Team Obelix 635 195 168   998 Turbo (R)
58.  R  Opasic, Simon IKW/Köping BK 642 169 178   989 Turbo (R)
59.  R  Nilsson, Leif BK Borgen 658 178 144   980 Turbo (R)
60.  R  Ahlin, Patrik Oskarshamns BK 618 147 184   949 Turbo (R)

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed