Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: juhani salonvaara   [read]
 

RESULTS FOR EIGHT FINALS

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

NAME
CLUB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HCP
SCORE
 
1.  R  Danielsson, Christer Eksjö BK/EBOK 185 211 232 246 275 245 203 275   1872  
2.  R  Leandersson, Tomas Team Pergamon BC 222 259 201 258 205 246 216 257   1864  
3.  R  Lönnroth, Magnus Tornados 246 179 190 255 198 245 248 232   1793  
4.  R  Backe, Patrick IS Göta 232 204 256 217 211 204 245 216   1785  
5.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC 241 198 179 216 218 232 235 254   1773  
6.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon BC 198 228 195 203 246 217 185 228   1700  
7.  R  Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur 193 247 188 201 195 257 181 174 64 1700  
8.  R  Andersin, Erik Stureby BK 216 194 182 235 231 190 224 224   1696  
9.  R  Larsson, Mikael BKF Falkenberg 166 216 227 226 213 234 205 200   1687  
10.  R  Andersson, Robert Team Pergamon BC 200 188 242 215 217 200 203 220   1685  
11.  R  Paulsson, Martin Kulladals BS 237 180 201 207 197 242 209 202   1675  
12.  R  Johansson, Dennis BKF Falkenberg 171 253 191 237 210 172 168 252   1654  
13.  R  Nordenson, Kristina Team Vasa BC 181 179 218 211 198 154 247 201 64 1653  
14.  L  Lantto, Veronica Team X-Calibur 216 193 193 192 148 215 222 173 64 1616  
15.  R  Bohm, Patrick Team Baltzar BC 215 236 165 193 222 207 201 174   1613  
16.  L  Lindholm, Niclas BK Domino 234 175 203 194 193 213 209 172   1593  
17.  R  Fagerström, Andreas Åmåls BC 188 179 189 164 198 190 249 235   1592  
18.  R  Lindbäck, Lars Wåxnäs BC 197 204 254 146 192 246 171 179   1589  
19.  R  Andersson, Andreas BK Joker 176 194 159 193 254 207 192 189   1564  
20.  R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar Forsheda BK 181 194 184 199 212 193 215 186   1564  
21.  R  Hardarson, Hafthor Höganäs BC 183 200 189 155 180 214 195 237   1553  
22.  R  Torgersen, Tore BK Skrufscha 183 192 147 180 187 236 193 223   1541  
23.  R  Jönsson, Eva SBC 180 168 209 170 169 200 182 196 64 1538  
24.  R  Berndt, Marcus Kulladals BS 194 192 170 189 192 211 188 200   1536  
25.  R  Glendert, Malin Spader Dam 177 179 182 186 157 191 183 202 64 1521  
26.  R  Knutar, Matti CPS 233 187 163 200 167 168 186 214   1518  
27.  R  Jokinen, Toni Pinjets 226 201 168 202 155 212 153 166   1483  
28.  R  Wikman, Kim Bålsta BC 213 146 221 140 221 193 177 164   1475  
29.  R  Maunula, Joonas SC 193 167 160 219 179 200 171 185   1474  
30.  R  Jäine, Mikael BK June 170 196 207 173 177 191 136 220   1470  
31.  R  Jonsson, Peter BK Plus 185 181 181 165 200 193 181 184   1470  
32.  R  Lundqvist, Tony Örgryte IS 224 179 201 137 142 160 180 190   1413